Home » livecoin api » ERK 2014

ERK 2014

ERK 2014

22. – 24. september 2014 GH Metropol, Portorož, Slovenia

Zbornik triindvajsete mednarodne Elektrotehniške ter računalniške konference

Proceedings of the 23rd International Electrotechnical and Rekentuig Science Conference

Vabljena predavanja/Invited Lectures

SEKC./SECT. VP

Tonello Andrea M. , Univ of Udine, Italy

Koushik Maharatna, Univ of Southampton, UK

Merlone Andrea, INRiM, Torino, Italy

Tomažič Tine, Pipistrel d.o.o., Ajdovščina

Matko Drago, Pipistrel d.o.o., Ajdovščina

Veble Gregor, Pipistrel d.o.o., Ajdovščina

Tomažič Jure, Pipistrel d.o.o., Ajdovščina

Lampe Jure, Mobili d.o.o, Lj

Elektronika / Electronics

SEKC./SECT. EL.1

23.09.2014 ob/at 09:00 v/te C

Preds./Chair: Andrej Žemva

Fras Matjaž, Margento R&D, Mb

tamperl Peter, Margento R&D, Mb

Chowdhury Coito, Margento R&D, Mb

Sadek Uroš, Margento R&D, Mb

Kseneman Bojan, Margento R&D, Mb

amperl Peter, Margento R&D, Mb

Chowdhury Bienquerencia, Margento R&D, Mb

Gorjanc Jože, FE, Kk

Golež Martin, Margento R&D, Mb

amperl Peter, Margento R&D, Mb

Chowdhury Acto sexual, Margento R&D, Mb

Truntič Mitja, FERI, Uni Mb

Rodič Miran, FERI, Uni Mb

Milanovič Miro, FERI, Uni Mb

Korošec Lucijan, FERI, Uni Mb

Konjedic Tine, FERI, Uni Mb

Truntič Mitja, FERI, Uni Mb

Rodič Miran, FERI, Uni Mb

Milanovič Miro, FERI, Uni Mb

Konjedic Tine, FERI, Uni Mb

Korošec Lucijan, FERI, Uni Mb

Truntič Mitja, FERI, Uni Mb

Rodič Miran, FERI, Uni Mb

Milanovič Miro, FERI, Uni Mb

Bundalo Dušanka, FP, Banja Luka

Bundalo Zlatko, Toverfee, Banja Luka

Softić Ferid, FP, Banja Luka

Kostadinović Miroslav, FTE, Doboj

Pašalić Dražen, SBERBANK, Banja Luka

Telekomunikacije / Telecommunications

SEKC./SECT. TC.1

Brezžične telekomunikacije / Wireless communications

24.09.2014 ob/at 09:00 v/ter A

Preds./Chair: Matej Zajc

Mlinar Tomi, FE, Uni Lj

Malajner Marko, FERI, Uni Mb

tern Andrej, FE, Uni Lj

Bešter Janez, FE, Uni Lj

ećerbegović Alma, Toverfee, Tuzla

Suljanović Nermin, Toverfee, Tuzla

Zajc Matej, FE, Uni Lj

Nurkić Midhat, UCCT, Tuzla

Mujčić Aljo, Toverfee, Tuzla

Jaksic Branimir, FTS, Uni Pristina

Petrovic Mile, FTS, Uni Pristina

Smilic Marko, FNS, Uni Pristina

Gvozdić Branko, FTS, Uni Pristina

Markovic Aleksandar, FNS, Uni Pristina

Pešović Uroš, FTS, Čačak

Planinšič Peter, FERI, Uni Mb

Gleich Dušan, FERI, Uni Mb

SEKC./SECT. TC.Two

Telecommunication services / Telekomunikacijske storitve

24.09.2014 ob/at Ten:30 v/ter A

Preds./Chair: Urban Burnik

Čotar Klemen, FE, Uni Lj

Zaletelj Janez, FE, Uni Lj

Zaletelj Janez, FE, Uni Lj

Humar Iztok, FE, Uni Lj

Prodan Miha, FE, Uni Lj

Vidrih pela, FE, Uni Lj

Onderdaan Gregor, FE, Uni Lj

Guna Jože, FE, Uni Lj

Sedlar Urban, FE, Uni Lj

Bešter Janez, FE, Uni Lj

Pustišek Matevž, FE, Uni Lj

Mali Luka, FE, Uni Lj

Kos Andrej, FE, Uni Lj

Ramakić Adnan, Uni Bihać

Bundalo Zlatko, Toverfee, Banja Luka

Avtomatika ter robotika/ Automatic Control and Robotics

SEKC./SECT. Limousine.1

Robotika ter avtonomni mobilni sistemi / Robotics and autonomous mobile systems

24.09.2014 ob/at 09:00 v/ter C

Preds./Chair: Roman Kamnik

Hace Aleš, FERI, Uni Mb

Golob Mitja, FERI, Uni Mb

Bošnak Matevž, FE, Uni Lj

krjanc Igor, FE, Uni Lj

Podobnik Janez, FE, Uni Lj

Munih Marko, FE, Uni Lj

Hribar Roman, IJS, Lj

Hančič Marko, FE, Uni Lj

ink Aleš, FE, Uni Lj

Zdešar Andrej, FE, Uni Lj

Klančar Gregor, FE, Uni Lj

SEKC./SECT. Slee.Two

Avtomatika / Automatic control

24.09.2014 ob/at Ten:30 v/ter C

Preds./Chair: Sašo Blažič

Sarjaš Andrej, FERI, Uni Mb

Svečko Rajko, FERI, Uni Mb

Chowdhury Inclinación, Margento R&D, Mb

Dovzan Dejan, FE, Uni Lj

Blažič Sašo, FE, Uni Lj

krjanc Igor, FE, Uni Lj

Nagode Klemen, Savske elektrarne Ljubljana d.o.o., Medvode

krjanc Igor, FE, Uni Lj

Pogorelc Janez, FERI, Uni Mb

Strašek Martin, Etra, d.o.o., Dramlje

Mekuč Primož, FE, Uni Lj

Reberšek Matej, FE, Uni Lj

Podržaj Primož, FS, Uni Lj

Miklavčič Matija, Litostroj Power d.o.o., Lj

Bergant Anton, Litostroj Power d.o.o., Lj

Simulacije, identifikacije, modeliranje / Simulations, Identifications, Modeling

SEKC./SECT. SM.1

Modeliranje te simulacija 1 / Modelling and Simulation 1

23.09.2014 ob/at 15:00 v/ter C

Preds./Chair: Borut Zupančič

Corn Marko, INEA d.o.o., Lj

Černe Gregor, INEA d.o.o., Lj

Atanasijević Kunc Maja, FE, Uni Lj

Zupančič Borut, FE, Uni Lj

Sodja Anton, FE, Uni Lj

Hančič Marko, FE, Uni Lj

Karer Gorazd, FE, Uni Lj

krjanc Igor, FE, Uni Lj

Klampfer Saša, Margento R&D, Mb

Chowdhury Acto sexual, Margento R&D, Mb

Kanduč Tadej, FI , Nm

Rodič Blaž, FI , Nm

SEKC./SECT. SM.Two

Modeliranje te simulacija Two / Modelling and simulation Two

23.09.2014 ob/at 17:00 v/ter C

Preds./Chair: Tomaž Gyergyek

Gvozdić Branko, FTS, Uni Pristina

Đurđević Dušan, FTS, Uni Pristina

Gyergyek Tomaž, FE, Uni Lj

Kovačič Jernej, IJS, Lj

Bizjak Boris, FERI, Uni Mb

Kocare Nadie, IJS, Lj

Juričić Đani, IJS, Lj

Boškoski Pavle, IJS, Lj

Gradišar Dejan, IJS, Lj

Glavan Miha, IJS, Lj

Vrančić Damir, IJS, Lj

Nikolovski Filip, IJS, Lj

Juričić Đani, IJS, Lj

Dolenc Boštjan, IJS, Lj

Močnostna elektrotehnika / Power Engineering

SEKC./SECT. Mij.1

Električni stroji te pogoni / Electrical machines and drives

22.09.2014 ob/at 15:00 v/te C

Preds./Chair: Rastko FIšer

Pavlin Jure, Kolektor-Etra d.o.o., Lj

Miljavec Damijan, FE, Uni Lj

Kosmatin Peter, FE, Uni Lj

Drobnič Klemen, FE, Uni Lj

Lavrič Henrik, FE, Uni Lj

Ambrožič Vanja, FE, Uni Lj

Fišer Rastko, FE, Uni Lj

koda Andraž, FE, Uni Lj

Treven Martin, FE, Uni Lj

Miljavec Damijan, FE, Uni Lj

Lavrič Henrik, FE, Uni Lj

Košir Luka, FE, Uni Lj

Drobnič Klemen, FE, Uni Lj

Fišer Rastko, FE, Uni Lj

Sarajlic Jasenko, Energonivest, Sarajevo

Demirovic Nedzmija, Toverfee, Tuzla

Demirovic Enes, Centrano grijanje dd, Tuzla

SEKC./SECT. Mij.Two

Močnostna elektronika ter učinkovita raba energije / Power electronics and efficient energy consumption

22.09.2014 ob/at 17:00 v/te C

Preds./Chair: Danjel Vončina

Zajec Peter, FE, Uni Lj

Leban Aleš, FE, Uni Lj

Zajec Peter, FE, Uni Lj

Petkovšek Marko, FE, Uni Lj

Vončina Danjel, FE, Uni Lj

Belak Lovro, ELES, Lj

Bokal Drago, ELES, Lj

Maruša Robert, ELES, Lj

Ferlič Rado, ELES, Lj

Palanca Vladimir, ELES, Lj

Gašperič Samo, FE, Uni Lj

Mihalič Rafael, FE, Uni Lj

Vidrih pela, FE, Uni Lj

Humar Iztok, FE, Uni Lj

Merilna tehnika / Measurement

SEKC./SECT. MT.1

Merilna tehnika / Measuring Technologies

23.09.2014 ob/at 09:00 v/ter D

Preds./Chair: Jovan Bojkovski

Blatnik Aljaž, FE, Uni Lj

Jarm Kaja, FE, Uni Lj

Burnik Urban, FE, Uni Lj

Jarm Kaja, FE, Uni Lj

Blatnik Aljaž, FE, Uni Lj

Burnik Urban, FE, Uni Lj

Žužek Vincencij, FE, Uni Lj

Bojkovski Jovan, FE, Uni Lj

Batagelj Valentin, FE, Uni Lj

Drnovšek Janko, FE, Uni Lj

Pinter Borut, SIQ, Lj

Lindič Matjaž, SIQ, Lj

Voljč Boštjan, SIQ, Lj

Svetik Zoran, SIQ, Lj

Kokalj Miha, SIQ, Lj

Kokalj Miha, SIQ, Lj

Voljč Boštjan, SIQ, Lj

Pinter Borut, SIQ, Lj

Lindič Matjaž, SIQ, Lj

Svetik Zoran, SIQ, Lj

Voljč Boštjan, SIQ, Lj

Lindič Matjaž, SIQ, Lj

Akustika ter elektroakustika / Acoustics and Electroacoustics

SEKC./SECT. AC.1

Akustika ter elektroakustika 1 / Acoustics and Electroacoustics 1

22.09.2014 ob/at 15:00 v/ter B

Preds./Chair: Rechttoe Policardi

Žerovnik Manca, FRI, Uni Lj

Pesek Matevž, FRI, Uni Lj

Marolt Matija, FRI, Uni Lj

Begus Samo, FE, Uni Lj

Policardi Rechttoe, FE, Uni Lj

Drnovšek Janko, FE, Uni Lj

Novković Dragan, SEECS, Beograd

Milosavljević Boris, SEECS, Beograd

Savić Ana, SEECS, Beograd

Policardi Frank, FE, Uni Lj

Peternel Martin, FE, Uni Lj

Meža Marko, FE, Uni Lj

Prislan Rok, FMF, Uni Lj

SEKC./SECT. AC.Two

Akustika ter elektroakustika Two / Acoustics and Electroacoustics Two

22.09.2014 ob/at 17:00 v/te B

Preds./Chair: Frank Policardi

Rezar Žiga, FE, Uni Lj

Burnik Urban, FE, Uni Lj

Tasič Jurij, FE, Uni Lj

Policardi Rechttoe, FE, Uni Lj

Staniša Nejc, FE, Uni Lj

Softić Ferid, FP, Banja Luka

Bundalo Zlatko, Toverfee, Banja Luka

Blagojević Željko, Toverfee, Banja Luka

Stojanović Radovan, Toverfee, Podgorica

Munda Jurij, FERI, Uni Mb

Zazula Damjan, FERI, Uni Mb

Holeček Nikola, Gorenje d.d., Velenje

Potisk Tilen, FMF, Uni Lj

Van Midden Marion, FMF, Uni Lj

Kokalj Janez, FMF, Uni Lj

Dobravec Anja, FMF, Uni Lj

Svenšek Daniel, FMF, Uni Lj

Godec Primož, FRI, Uni Lj

Pesek Matevž, FRI, Uni Lj

Poredoš Mojca, FRI, Uni Lj

Strle Gregor, SAZU, Lj

Guna Jože, FE, Uni Lj

Stojmenova Emilija, FE, Uni Lj

Pogačnik Matevž, FE, Uni Lj

Marolt Matija, FRI, Uni Lj

Računalništvo ter informatika / Laptop and Information Science

SEKC./SECT. CS.1

Teoretično računalništvo / Theoretical Computing

23.09.2014 ob/at 09:00 v/ter A

Preds./Chair: Robert Rozman

Perisic Branko, FTS, Uni Novi Sad

Perisic Ana, FTS, Uni Novi Sad

Lazic Marko, FTS, Uni Novi Sad

Vujovic Vladimir, Toverfee, Uni East Sarajevo

Maksimović Mirjana, Toverfee, Uni East Sarajevo

Perisic Branko, FTS, Uni Novi Sad

Verdonik Ivan, FG, Uni Mb

Ilic Milos, FTS, Uni Pristina

Spalevic Petar, FTS, Uni Pristina

Veinovic Mladen, FIC, Beograd

Rozman Robert, FRI, Uni Lj

Stojanovic Vladica, FSM, K. Mitrovica

Spalević Ljubica, FE, K. Mitrovica

Božinović Milan, FE, K. Mitrovica

Maruša Leon, FERI, Uni Mb

Belak Lovro, ELES, Lj

Maruša Robert, ELES, Lj

SEKC./SECT. CS.Two

Programska oprema / Software

24.09.2014 ob/at 09:00 v/ter B

Preds./Chair: Iztok Fister

Drčar Andraž, FRI, Uni Lj

Dobravec Tomaž, FRI, Uni Lj

Heričko Aljaž, FERI, Uni Mb

Fister Iztok, FERI, Uni Mb

Bošković Borko, FERI, Uni Mb

Fister Iztok, FERI, Uni Mb

Brest Janez, FERI, Uni Mb

Repas Blaž, FRI, Uni Lj

Mihelič Jurij, FRI, Uni Lj

Aljaž Tomaž, CC, Celje

SEKC./SECT. CS.Three

24.09.2014 ob/at Ten:30 v/ter B

Preds./Chair: Denis Horvat

Kseneman Matej , Margento R&D, Mb

Horvat Frank, Margento R&D, Mb

Chowdhury Coito, Margento R&D, Mb

Breznik Aleš, Margento R&D, Mb

Interventies Boris, Margento R&D, Mb

Chowdhury Aprecio, Margento R&D, Mb

Horvat Denis, FERI, Uni Mb

Jesenko David, FERI, Uni Mb

Žganec Denis, FERI, Uni Mb

Mongus Domen, FERI, Uni Mb

injur Smiljan, FERI, Uni Mb

Munda Jurij, FERI, Uni Mb

Vidic Jan, FE, Uni Lj

Mrak Sebastijan, IJS, Lj

Zupanič Peter, FE, Uni Lj

Lavrenčič Tanja, ALUO, Uni Lj

Meža Marko, FE, Uni Lj

Umetna inteligenca / Industrial Inteligence

Razpoznavanje vzorcev / Pattern Recognition

SEKC./SECT. PR.1

Razpoznavanje vzorcev 1 / Pattern Recognition 1

22.09.2014 ob/at 15:00 v/te D

Preds./Chair: Matej Kristan

1. Probabilistic modeling of diverse feature sets for face recognition from real-world gegevens

trucage Vitomir, FE, Uni Lj

Križaj Janez, FE, Uni Lj

Dobrišek Simon, FE, Uni Lj

Perko Roland, JOANNEUM RESEARCH Forschungsgesellschaft mbH, Graz

Schnabel Thomas, JOANNEUM RESEARCH Forschungsgesellschaft mbH, Graz

Almer Alexander, JOANNEUM RESEARCH Forschungsgesellschaft mbH, Graz

Paletta Lucas, JOANNEUM RESEARCH Forschungsgesellschaft mbH, Graz

Three. An Improved Part-based Specimen for Visual Tracking

Čehovin Luka, FRI, Uni Lj

Leonardis Aleš, FRI, Uni Lj

Kristan Matej, FRI, Uni Lj

Yogi Ashok, IIT-Guwahati, Guwahati

Majnik Matjaž, FRI, Uni Lj

Skočaj Danijel, FRI, Uni Lj

Kolednik Denis, FERI, Uni Mb

Žalik Borut, FERI, Uni Mb

Related movie: NBA Live Mobile Hack – How to Hack NBA Live Mobile 2018 | FREE Contant and Coins


SEKC./SECT. PR.Two

Razpoznavanje vzorcev Two / Pattern Recognition Two

22.09.2014 ob/at 17:00 v/te D

Preds./Chair: Vitomir trucage

Tabernik Domen, FRI, Uni Lj

Kristan Matej, FRI, Uni Lj

Boben Marko, FRI, Uni Lj

Leonardis Aleš, FRI, Uni Lj

Rački Domen, FRI, Uni Lj

Čehovin Luka, FRI, Uni Lj

Kristan Matej, FRI, Uni Lj

Pesek Matevž, FRI, Uni Lj

Leonardis Aleš, FRI, Uni Lj

Marolt Matija, FRI, Uni Lj

Karakatič Sašo, FERI, Uni Mb

Podgorelec Vili, FERI, Uni Mb

Lenar Jasna, UP FAMNIT, Roodkoper

Žibert Janez, UP FAMNIT, Roodkoper

Biomedicinska tehnika / Biomedical Engineering

SEKC./SECT. BM.1

Biomedicinska tehnika 1 / Biomedical Engineering 1

23.09.2014 ob/at 15:00 v/ter D

Preds./Chair: Maša Kandušer

Lojk Jasna, FE, Uni Lj

Hafner-Bratkovič Iva, NIC, Ljubljana

Jerala Roman, NIC, Ljubljana

Pavlin Mojca, FE, Uni Lj

Buzar Ilija, BF, Uni Lj

Pavlin Mojca, FE, Uni Lj

Kandušer Maša, FE, Uni Lj

Pavlin Mojca, FE, Uni Lj

Lojk Jasna, FE, Uni Lj

Miš Katarina, MF, Uni Lj

Pirkmajer Sergej, MF, Uni Lj

Marš Tomaž, MF, Uni Lj

Kramarič Jaka, FE, Uni Lj

Maček-Lebar Alenka, FE, Uni Lj

Pavčič Janez, URI – Soča, Lj

Zadravec Matjaž, URI – Soča, Lj

Olenšek Andrej, URI – Soča, Lj

Matjačić Zlatko, URI – Soča, Lj

SEKC./SECT. BM.Two

Biomedicinska tehnika Two / Biomedical Engineering Two

23.09.2014 ob/at 17:00 v/te D

Preds./Chair: Gregor Geršak

Barakovic Muhamed, DB, Uni Verona

Rogelj Peter, UP FAMNIT, Opkoper

Holobar Ales, FERI, Uni Mb

Spagnolo Gregor, FERI, Uni Mb

Gallego Juan, CSIC, Arganda del Rey

Rocon Eduardo, CSIC, Arganda del Rey

Romero Juan, University Hospital 12 den Octubre, Madrid

Benito Leon Julian, University Hospital 12 den Octubre, Madrid

José Pons, CSIC, Arganda del Rey

Divjak Matjaž, FERI, Uni Mb

Arsic Branko, FS, Uni Kragujevac

Djokic Marija, FS, Uni Kragujevac

Cvjetkovic Vladimir , FS, Uni Kragujevac

Spalevic Petar, FTS, Uni Pristina

Zivanovic Marko, FS, Uni Kragujevac

Mladenovic Milan , FS, Uni Kragujevac

Čamernik Jernej, IJS, Lj

Peternel Luka, IJS, Lj

Ranogajec Slaven, Sveučilište J. J. Strossmayera u Osijeku, Osijek

Geršak Gregor, FE, Uni Lj

Didaktika / Didactics

SEKC./SECT. DI.1

23.09.2014 ob/at 09:00 v/ter B

Preds./Chair: Andrej Trost

Zoroja Peter, C Nova Gorica, Nova Gorica

Pregelj Boris, C Nova Gorica, Nova Gorica

Berglez Uroš, FERI, Uni Mb

Meolic Robert, FERI, Uni Mb

Trost Andrej, FE, Uni Lj

Žemva Andrej, FE, Uni Lj

Stanić Tanja, PF, Uni Lj

Avsec Stanislav, PF, Uni Lj

inigoj Veronika, PF, Uni Lj

Avsec Stanislav, PF, Uni Lj

Geršak Gregor, FE, Uni Lj

Geršak Vesna, PF, Uni Lj

tudentski članki / Student Papers

SEKC./SECT. ST.1

tudentsko tekmovanje / Student Competition

23.09.2014 ob/at 15:00 v/te A

Preds./Chair: Matevž Kunaver

ekuljica Darko, IJS, Lj

Jakopin Blaž, FE, Uni Lj

Mrak Sebastijan, IJS, Lj

Fister Dušan, FERI, Uni Mb

Lesar Žiga, FRI, Uni Lj

Breznik Eva, FMF, Uni Lj

SEKC./SECT. ST.Two

tudentsko tekmovanje / Student Competition

23.09.2014 ob/at 17:00 v/te A

Preds./Chair: Matevž Kunaver

Tominec Igor, FE, Uni Lj

Cerar Gregor, FE, Uni Lj

Pajer Rok, FERI, Uni Mb

Zupanič Peter, FE, Uni Lj

Vidic Jan, FE, Uni Lj

Jovičić Vladan, UP FAMNIT, Opkoper

Palangetic Marko, UP FAMNIT, Opkoper

Poster sekcija / Poster session

SEKC./SECT. PS.1

Poster sekcija 1 / Poster Session 1

22.09.2014 ob/at 15:00 v/ter A

Preds./Chair: Matej Zajc

Cimerman Martin, FE, Uni Lj

Topčagić Zumret, FE, Uni Lj

Golinar Luka, FRI, Uni Lj

Rojec Žiga, FE, Uni Lj

Suvajac Katja, FRI, Uni Lj

Miklavčič Peter, FE, Uni Lj

Mencin Miha, FRI, Uni Lj

Pavlovič Robert, FE, Uni Lj

Mrak Sebastijan, IJS, Lj

Domajnko Dora, FE, Uni Lj

Meža Marko, FE, Uni Lj

Burnik Urban, FE, Uni Lj

Valentinčič Črt, Instrumentation Technologies d.d., Solkan

Sadikov Aleksander, FRI, Uni Lj

Zaletelj Janez, FE, Uni Lj

Križaj Dejan, FE, Uni Lj

Sadek Uroš, Margento R&D, Mb

Obal Aleš, FERI, Uni Mb

Lenart Tine, FERI, Uni Mb

Črešnik Vid, FERI, Uni Mb

Cvirn Robi, FERI, Uni Mb

tefl Jure, FERI, Uni Mb

Krstič Stanko, FERI, Uni Mb

Gleich Dušan, FERI, Uni Mb

Pec Martin, Emsiso d.o.o., MB

Gantar Klemen, FRI, Uni Lj

Hočevar Mark, FRI, Uni Lj

Kren Matevž, FRI, Uni Lj

Putrle Žiga, FRI, Uni Lj

Češnovar Rok, FRI, Uni Lj

Bulić Patricio, FRI, Uni Lj

Gorup Črt, Pipistrel d.o.o., Ajdovščina

Tomažič Tine, Pipistrel d.o.o., Ajdovščina

Dimitriev Aleksandar, FRI, Uni Lj

Oven Rechttoe, FRI, Uni Lj

Strgar Tina, FRI, Uni Lj

Černe Aleš, FE, Uni Lj

Novak Jošt, FE, Uni Lj

Vranac Duško, Harpha Sea d.o.o., KP

Kristan Matej, FRI, Uni Lj

Perš Janez, FE, Uni Lj

Stopinšek Žiga, FRI, Uni Lj

Prusnik Lara , FF, Uni Lj

Hender Gorazd, FRI, Uni Lj

Berginc Gregor, Tretja dimenzija d.o.o., NM

ajn Luka, FRI, Uni Lj

Erič Miran, ZVKDS, LJ

Solina Rechttoe, FRI, Uni Lj

Selčan David, FERI, Uni Mb

Kirbiš Gregor, FERI, Uni Mb

Potočnik Bojan, FERI, Uni Mb

Vergles Andraž, FERI, Uni Mb

Gajič Marija, FERI, Uni Mb

Drobnič Matej, FERI, Uni Mb

Jagi Uroš, FNM, Uni Mb

Rotovnik Tomaž, Teletech d.o.o., Mb

Kramberger Iztok, FERI, Uni Mb

Kralj Ana, FFA, Uni Lj

Mlakar Denis, FKKT, Uni Lj

Nadbath Natalija, FE, Uni Lj

Petelin Mínimo, FS, Uni Lj

Pibernik Niko, FPP, Uni Lj

Kralj Peter, Gejzir d.o.o., Lj

Petelin Stojan, FPP, Uni Lj

Vidmar Peter, FS, Uni Lj

Meža Marko, FE, Uni Lj

Sarajlić Mirza, FERI, Uni Mb

Kesak Tadej, FERI, Uni Mb

Visenjak Rok, FERI, Uni Mb

Pihler Jože, FERI, Uni Mb

Kitak Peter, FERI, Uni Mb

Nedoh Zoran, Tovarna Stikalnih Naprav d.o.o., Mb

SEKC./SECT. PS.Two

Poster sekcija Two / Poster Session Two

22.09.2014 ob/at 17:00 v/te A

Preds./Chair: Matej Zajc

Vidrih Blaž, FPP, Uni Lj

Vidrih Ana, EF, Uni Lj

Cunta Jon, BF, Uni Lj

Matevski Slobodan, FRI, Uni Lj

Zupančič Tilen, FPP, Uni Lj

Vidmar Neja, FSP, Uni Lj

Kukovič Jaka, EF, Uni Lj

Kolar Tim, FMF, Uni Lj

Bajec Kristjan, FAMNIT, UP

Semenič Timi, FL, Uni Mb

Dimc Rechttoe, FPP, Uni Lj

Furlan Kazimir, VIES Ltd. Podjetje za logistiko d.o.o., Ajdovščina

Česnik Miha, FE, Uni Lj

Pangerc Urška, FMF, Uni Lj

Matoz Anže, FE, Uni Lj

Bercko Klemen, FE, Uni Lj

Mlinar Ana, MESI d.o.o., Lj

Krivc Tomo, MESI d.o.o., Lj

Sadikov Aleksander, FRI, Uni Lj

Meža Marko, FE, Uni Lj

Tošić Aleksandar, FAMNIT, UP

Cerin Dean, FAMNIT, UP

Bartelj Jaša, FRI, Uni Lj

Radež Nejc, FE, Uni Lj

Cuder Sašo, A-ROSSO, Lj

Krivec Tadej, FE, Uni Lj

tular Tanja, FAMNIT, UP

Jovičić Vladan, UP FAMNIT, Opkoper

Brodnik Andrej, FAMNIT, UP

Rožič Mojca, FZV, Uni Mb

Zakelšek David, FERI, Uni Mb

Verber Domen, FERI, Uni Mb

tiglic Gregor, FZV, Uni Mb

Kseneman Matej , Margento R&D, Mb

Majnik Matjaž, FRI, Uni Lj

Gec Sandi, FRI, Uni Lj

Hegedič Matjaž, FRI, Uni Lj

Rački Domen, FRI, Uni Lj

Žarn Kristjan, FRI, Uni Lj

Omrčen Damir, UCS d.o.o., Vrhnika

Kristan Matej, FRI, Uni Lj

Perš Janez, FE, Uni Lj

Skočaj Danijel, FRI, Uni Lj

Cvetek Simon, FOV, Uni Mb

Krnc Luka, FOV, Uni Mb

Potočnik Eva, FOV, Uni Mb

Radovanovič Dušan, FOV, Uni Mb

Kejžar Andraž, FOV, Uni Mb

Kalan Rok, FOV, Uni Mb

Bajželj Nina, FOV, Uni Mb

tagar Darja, FERI, Uni Mb

Mušič Jernej, FERI, Uni Mb

Kljajić Borštnar Mirjana, FOV, Uni Mb

Kobal Vesna, Arctur d.o.o, Nova Gorica

Bahor Gregor, FRI, Uni Lj

Batistič Kristina, FRI, Uni Lj

Debeljak Alja, FRI, Uni Lj

Kunovar Alja, FRI, Uni Lj

Markočič Jan, FRI, Uni Lj

Slabe Lenart, ALUO, Uni Lj

Topalović Alma, ALUO, Uni Lj

Žerovnik Manca, FRI, Uni Lj

Bovcon Narvika, FRI, Uni Lj

Batagelj Borut, FRI, Uni Lj

Černigoj Nejc, Genius Loci d.o.o., Lj

Vuksanović Jasna, FE, Uni Lj

Pavlovič Dejan, FE, Uni Lj

Roginič Laatstgeborene, FE, Uni Lj

Gantar Teja, FE, Uni Lj

Bihar Samo, FE, Uni Lj

Bihar Tilen, FE, Uni Lj

Bihar Filip, FE, Uni Lj

Kompara Rok, FE, Uni Lj

Moser Matjaž, FE, Uni Lj

Zajc Matej, FE, Uni Lj

Kljajić Borštnar Mirjana, FOV, Uni Mb

Ilijaš Tomi, Arctur d.o.o, Nova Gorica

Zbornik sta uredila / Proceedings Edited by:

, , , , ,

3 thoughts on “ERK 2014

  1. 8miraclez says:

    yes te today’s truly have to be careful let alone trade ter digital currency. because the responsibility is held by our own. if wij are not careful then wij will lose some of our assets.

  2. Scout- says:

    I never had problems with this exchange. The truth I trade it on it infrequently because I choose exchanges with higher volumes. But sometimes it happens that the token is traded on only one exchange.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *